Atención a Familias

Horario de Tutores

Tutor

Curso

Día

Horario

Dª. Luz Marina Raya Crespo 3 años A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Carmen Nieves Lucena Fajardo 3 años B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Auxiliadora Ruz Delgado 4 años A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Carmen García Luque 4 años B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Maria José López Domínguez 5 años A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Carmen Rodríguez Tineo 5 años B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h

.

Tutor

Curso

Día

Horario

Dª. Eva Berral Quero 1º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Mari Luz González García 1º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. Francisco Javier Fernández Rosas 2º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. David Martínez Buendía 2º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Carmen Sánchez Márquez 3º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Nuria Pérez Romero 3º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. Jose Gabriel Cruz Quirós 4º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Cristina Núñez Cózar 4º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. Rafael Arrabal Sánchez 5º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. Carlos Javier Muñoz López 5º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
Dª. Rocío Moreno Molina 6º A Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h
D. Juan Melgar Valadez 6º B Martes 16.00 a 17.00 h

7

Curso

Tutor

Mañana

Tarde

E1A Dª. Mª Isabel Cabezas Muñoz Lunes: 11:45 – 12:45 Martes: 19:00 – 20:00
E1B Dª. Belén Quintero Maeso Miércoles: 11:45 – 12:45 Martes 16:00 – 17:00
E2A Dª. Mª Carmen Ahuir Galindo Lunes: 10:45 – 11:45 Martes: 19:00 – 20:00
E2B Dª. Mª Jesús Martínez Mancha Viernes: 9:15 – 10:15 Martes: 16:00 – 17:00
E3A Dª. Raquel Morales Moreno Martes: 10:15 – 11:15 Jueves: 16:30 – 17:30
E3B Dª. Teresa Fernández-Gallego Anaya Martes: 11:45 – 12:45 Lunes: 17:00 – 18:00
E4A Dª. Silvia Sáez Torres Miércoles: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes: 19:00 – 20:00
E4B Dª. Marina Martín Domínguez Miércoles: 10:15 – 11:15 Lunes: 16:00 – 17:00

Curso

Tutor

Mañana

Tarde

FPB1E D. José Antonio Montañez Cuevas Martes: 9:00 – 10:00 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
FPB1V D. Manuel Olmedo Casares Lunes: 9:15 -10:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
FPB2E D. Pablo Martín Lloret Miércoles: 10:15-11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
FPB2V Dª. Cristina Casado López Lunes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00

Curso

Tutor

Mañana

Tarde

BCT1A Dª. Alicia Montiel Molina Lunes: 9:15 – 10:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
BCT1B Dª. Silvia Bolívar Sáez Martes: 9:15 – 10:15 Martes 16:00 – 17:00
BH1 Dª. Inés González Herrera Martes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
BCT2A D. Miguel Gómez Barrientos Miércoles: 9:15 – 10:15 Martes 16:00 – 17:00
BCT2B Dª. Inmaculada Gracián Fernández Martes: 12:45 – 13:45 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
BH2 D. Álvaro Palomeque Páez Miércoles: 12:45 – 13:45 Martes 17:00 – 18:00

Curso

Tutor

Mañana

Tarde

CM1A D. Marcelino Dueñas Olmo Lunes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CM2A D. Nicolás Bellón Álvarez Miércoles: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CM1E D. José Manuel Doménech Alarcón Martes: 12:45 – 13:45 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CM2E D. Ángel Parra Bravo Jueves: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CM1V D. José Ramón Rueda Jueves: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CM2V D. Mustafá Rahal Amar Viernes: 11:45 – 12:45 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS1A Dª. Esperanza Martínez Serrano Martes: 12:45 – 13:45 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS2A Dª. Mª Dolores Ruiz Cabezas Viernes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS1E Dª. Mª Carmen Rodríguez Ramírez Martes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS2E D. Juan Baena Serrano Martes: 9:15 – 10:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS1M D. Juan José Carrillo Peláez Martes: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00
CS2M D. Miguel Ángel Borrego de la Fuente Jueves: 10:15 – 11:15 Martes 19:00 – 20:00